Туршавель 2014

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ АПХИЛЛ

Юноши

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                Номер ГР   Результат Место     
   1 Петров Андрей             Верхний Уфалей              12 2000 00:09:32      1 
   2 Семёнов Максим            Верхний Уфалей              15 2003 00:12:44      2 
   3 Десятков Александр        Верхний Уфалей              16 2002 00:15:22      3 

Юниоры М

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                Номер ГР   Результат Место     
   1 Филиппов Кирилл           Стерлитамак                 13 1996 00:07:12      1 
   2 Баймухаметов Ильнар       Верхний Уфалей               9 1997 00:09:25      2 

18+ М

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                Номер ГР   Результат Место     
   1 Благих Павел              Слюдорудник                 38 1986 00:05:43      1 
   2 Степанов Степан           Екатеринбург                11 1990 00:05:52      2 
   3 Рассадников Алексей       Екатеринбург                19 1987 00:06:03      3 
   4 Будько Михаил             Екатеринбург                43      00:06:08      4 
   5 Кукла Дмитрий             Снежинск                    29 1979 00:06:12      5 
   6 Мокрушин Евгений          Челябинск                   27 1983 00:06:15      6 
   7 Швецов Никита             Екатеринбург                44 1989 00:06:31      7 
   8 Брусницин Павел           Екатеринбург                40 1993 00:06:36      8 
   9 Бахарев Сергей            Екатеринбург                 4 1989 00:06:47      9 
  10 Яковлев Василий           Миасс                       22 1989 00:06:53     10 
  11 Халимов Тимур             Стерлитамак                  8 1987 00:07:29     11 
  12 Поколев Илья              Магнитогорск                47 1981 00:07:32     12 
  13 Пустовалов Антон          Екатеринбург                34 1976 00:07:51     13 
  14 Балакин Максим            Магнитогорск                48 1982 00:08:00     14 
  15 Кузнецов Евгений          Верхний Уфалей              33 1987 00:08:03     15 
  16 Недельских Владимир       Екатеринбург                35 1984 00:08:03     15 
  17 Стрелков Александр        Екатеринбург                36 1979 00:08:20     17 
  18 Силонов Павел             Челябинск                   46 1984 00:08:27     18 
  19 Мальцев Сергей            Шадринск                    37 1989 00:08:31     19 
  20 Шутов Александр           Екатеринбург                41 1980 00:08:33     20 
  21 Клопотнюк Михаил		Челябинск                   31 1980 00:09:34     21 
  22 Воронов Евгений           Екатеринбург                42 1981 00:09:49     22 
  23 Серов Андрей              Магнитогорск                39 1978 00:10:16     23 

40+ М

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                Номер ГР   Результат Место     
   1 Слушняк Игорь             Пермь                       32 1972 00:06:59      1 
   2 Кокшаров Илья             Шадринск                    26 1970 00:07:48      2 
   3 Окунев Евгений            Копейск                     30 1973 00:08:02      3 
   4 Хасанов Василь            Снежинск                    28 1971 00:08:05      4 
   5 Горбачев Евгений          Екатеринбург                 1 1963 00:09:16      5 
   6 Малышев Николай           Верхний Уфалей              24 1967 00:09:40      6 

Новички М

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                Номер ГР   Результат Место     
   1 Халимов Динар             Стерлитамак                  5 1991 00:08:13      1 
   2 Панкратов Сергей          Екатеринбург                 7 1988 00:09:09      2 
   3 Петерс Антон              Уфа                         25 1983 00:09:38      3 
   4 Палкин Никита             Екатеринбург                 2 1984 00:10:33      4 
   5 Зырянов Владимир          Верхний Уфалей              20 1987 00:11:00      5 
   6 Золотов Артём             Челябинск                   23 1979 00:11:17      6 
   7 Болгар Владимир           Троицк                      17 1987 00:15:52      7